Events calendar

Jump to Day
« OctoberNovember 2019December »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
272829303112
10amJunior U10 (Yr 5 & below) training
8pmMen's Vets Vs WARWICK
7:30pmLadies Training Vs NA
 
 
 
11:30amL2 Vs Sutton Coldfield Ladies 4s
10amJunior U12 (Year 6 & 7) training
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amL1 Vs Leamington Ladies 3rd XI
10amJunior U14 (Year 8-9) training
 
 
 
 
 
11:45amM5 Vs Old Halesonians 4
10amJunior U16 (Yr 10 & 11) training
 
 
 
 
 
12pmM4 Vs Leicester City 1
11:30amJunior Boys U18 Vs Worcester
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmM2 Vs Bromsgrove 2
12:45pmJunior Boys U14 - England Hockey Boys U14's T3
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmM3 Vs Atherstone Adders 2
1:30pmJunior Boys U16 Vs Khalsa Leamington
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmM1 Vs Sutton Coldfield 1
3pmM1 Vs University of Birmingham 3s
 
 
 
 
 
3pmL3 Vs Long Buckby Ladies 2s
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmM6 Vs Old Silhillians 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
3456789
10amJunior U10 (Yr 5 & below) training
 
7:30pmLadies Training Vs NA
 
 
 
10:30amBadgers Vs Yardley Badgers
10amJunior U12 (Year 6 & 7) training
 
 
 
 
 
11:15amL3 Vs Old Silhillians Ladies 2nd XI
10amJunior U14 (Year 8-9) training
 
 
 
 
 
12pmL2 Vs Shipston 1sts
10amJunior U16 (Yr 10 & 11) training
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmL1 Vs Atherstone Ladies 1st XI
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmM1 Vs Old Halesonians 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmM5 Vs Stourport 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
2pmM4 Vs Cov & NW 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmM2 Vs Harbourne 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmM3 Vs Leicester Westleigh 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmM6 Vs Nuneaton 3
       
10111213141516
 
7:30pmLadies Training Vs NA
 
 
 
11amM6 Vs Stratford 6
 
 
 
 
 
12pmL3 Vs Berkswell & Balsall Common Ladies 2nd XI
10amJunior U10 (Yr 5 & below) training
 
 
 
 
 
12pmM4 Vs Northampton Saints 6
10amJunior U12 (Year 6 & 7) training
 
 
 
 
 
12:45pmBadgers Vs Old Silhillians Badgers
10amJunior U14 (Year 8-9) training
 
 
 
 
 
1pmM2 Vs Newtown 1
10amJunior U16 (Yr 10 & 11) training
 
 
 
 
 
1pmM3 Vs Ashby 2
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmM1 Vs Worcester 1
12:30pmLadies Sunday Team Vs Coventry &NW 3
 
 
 
 
 
3pmL1 Vs Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 3s
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmM5 Vs Solihull Blossomfield 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
17181920212223
10amJunior U10 (Yr 5 & below) training
 
7:30pmLadies Training Vs NA
 
 
 
10:30amM6 Vs Solihull Blossomfield 4
10amJunior U12 (Year 6 & 7) training
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amL3 Vs Sutton Coldfield Ladies 6s
10amJunior U14 (Year 8-9) training
 
 
 
 
 
12pmL2 Vs Warwick Ladies 2s
10amJunior U16 (Yr 10 & 11) training
 
 
 
 
 
1pmM1 Vs Warwick 1
12pmJunior Boys U18 Vs Sutton or Rugby
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmL1 Vs University of Warwick Women's 1st
12:30pmPostponed Ladies Sunday Team Vs Stratford 4
 
 
 
 
 
2pmM2 Vs Kings Heath Pickwick 1
1:30pmJunior Boys U16 Vs Market Harborough
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pmM3 Vs Khalsa 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmM4 Vs Rugby & East Warwickshire 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
4pmM5 Vs Edgbaston 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmBadgers Vs Bournville Badgers
       
24252627282930
8pmMen's Vets Vs SOLIHULL BLOSSOMFIELD
7:30pmLadies Training Vs NA
 
 
 
12amBadgers Vs Stratford Badgers
10amJunior U10 (Yr 5 & below) training
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amL2 Vs Olton & West Warwicks Ladies 4s
10amJunior U12 (Year 6 & 7) training
 
 
 
 
 
10:30amL3 Vs Edgbaston Ladies 4th XI
10amJunior U14 (Year 8-9) training
 
 
 
 
 
12pmL1 Vs Warwick Ladies 1s
10amJunior U16 (Yr 10 & 11) training
 
 
 
 
 
12pmM4 Vs Loughborough Town 5
3:30pmLadies Sunday Team Vs KL 6th Team
 
 
 
 
 
12pmM6 Vs Sutton Coldfield 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30pmM1 Vs North Stafford 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:45pmM2 Vs University of Birmingham 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
3pmM3 Vs Loughborough Town 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:30pmM5 Vs Old Halesonians 5

Sponsors Area

© 2010 - 2019 Hampton In Arden Hockey Club. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email ian@swifton.co.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Ian Herbert

Email: ian@swifton.co.uk